SCSD Athletics
ATH
Last updated:
4/18/2024 3:28 pm
Calendar
Reports
Sign In
More
January
February
March
April
May
June
July
August
September
October
November
December
2022
2023
2024
2025
2026
2027
2028
2029
close
Today
November
2019
Year
Month
Week
Day
List
Year
Week
Day
List
Month
Take a tour
Get Updates
Filter:
*65 current filters*
×
close
Done
By School
+
By Groups
Ath Girls Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse JV
Ath Baseball JV
Ath Baseball Varsity
Ath Baseball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball Freshman
Ath Boys Basketball JV
Ath Boys Basketball Varsity
Ath Boys Cross Country Varsity
Ath Boys Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Boys Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Boys Soccer Freshman
Ath Boys Soccer JV
Ath Boys Soccer Varsity
Ath Boys Spring Track Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis Varsity
Ath Boys Winter Track Varsity
Ath Cheerleading JV
Ath Cheerleading Varsity
Ath Cross Country Modified
Ath Field Hockey JV
Ath Field Hockey Modified
Ath Field Hockey Varsity
Ath Football Freshman
Ath Football JV
Ath Football Varsity
Ath Girls Basketball JV
Ath Girls Basketball Varsity
Ath Girls Cross Country Varsity
Ath Girls Lacrosse Freshman
Ath Girls Lacrosse JV
Ath Girls Lacrosse Varsity
Ath Girls Soccer Freshman
Ath Girls Soccer JV
Ath Girls Soccer Varsity
Ath Girls Spring Track Varsity
Ath Girls Swimming Varsity
Ath Girls Tennis JV
Ath Girls Tennis Varsity
Ath Girls Winter Track Varsity
Ath Golf Varsity
Ath Gymnastics Varsity
Ath Ice Hockey Modified
Ath Ice Hockey Varsity
Ath V Skiing
Ath Softball JV
Ath Softball Varsity
Ath Spring Track Modified
Ath Volleyball JV
Ath Volleyball JV "B"
Ath Volleyball Modified
Ath Volleyball Varsity
Ath Winter Track
Ath Wrestling JV
Ath Wrestling Modified
Ath Wrestling Varsity
All Somers Athletics
SMS Somers Special Olympics
Ath Boys Swimming Varsity
Ath Dance Team
Ath Special Olympics
Ath Girls Flag Football
Ath Bowling Varsity
Ath Boys Volleyball Varsity
Ath Boys Tennis JV
More Filters
More Filters
By Location
+
Clear Filters
Advanced Filter
SUN
MON
TUE
WED
THU
FRI
SAT
27
9:00a
VG soccer practice turf #2
28
4:00p
V Girls Soccer vs. Tappan Zee
4:15p
M Volleyball @ Brewster - bus @ 3:15 SMS
5:45p
SHS Commons Varsity Cheerleading Interest Meeting
6:00p
V Field Hockey vs. Brewster
29
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
4:15p
M Volleyball vs. Pawling
4:30p
Frosh Football vs. Monroe Woodbury
30
2:15p
Special Olympics
4:15p
Mod Field Hockey vs Mahopac
5:00p
V Field Hockey vs. Pelham
6:00p
V Boys Soccer @ Pearl River - bus @ 3:30
31
3:30p
SHS Commons Football Dinner
4:00p
V Girls Soccer @ Rye - bus @ 2:20
1
4:15p
M Volleyball @ Fox Lane - bus @ 3:15 SMS
4:15p
Mod Field Hockey vs Brewster
7:00p
V Football vs. Rye
2
9:30a
JV Football @ Fox Lane - bus @ 7:30
2:00p
V Cheer to Yorktown - bus @ 1:00
3:00p
V Boys Soccer @Lakeland - bus @ 1:00
7:00p
V Field Hockey @ Nyack - bus @ 5:00
3
3:00p
V Girls Soccer @ Arlington - bus @ 12:30
4
4:00p
V Girls Swim - van @ 1:45 to Croton
4:15p
M Volleyball vs. Robert Bell MS
5:00p
SHS Cafeteria Field Hockey Dinner
5
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
4:00p
V Girls Swim - van @ 1:45 to Croton
6
2:15p
Special Olympics
7
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
4:15p
M Volleyball vs. North Salem
6:00p
SHS Cafeteria Volleyball Banquet
8
3:30p
JV Volleyball practice in old gym
9
9:00a
VXC @ Section 1 Champs @ Bowdoin Park - bus @ 7:30 am
2:00p
V Cheer to Hendrick Hudson - bus @ 8:15
10
11
12
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
13
2:15p
Special Olympics
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
4:00p
SHS Commons Girls Soccer Year-End Banquet
14
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
3:20p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
3:30p
Special Olympics @ World of Sport - bus @ 2:30
15
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
16
17
18
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
19
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
3:15p
Cheer practice - upper gym
3:20p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
3:30p
Special Olympics @ World of Sport - bus @ 2:30
5:00p
J/VGBB scrimmage @ Horace Greeley - bus @ 4:00
20
2:15p
Special Olympics
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
4:30p
VBB scrimmage vs JFK
21
2:15p
SHS Upper Gym Dance Team Rehearsal
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
3:20p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
22
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
3:00p
Junior Class Volleyball Fundraiser
23
9:20a
Wrestling to Beacon - bus @ 8:30
11:00a
JV/VBB scrimmage vs Sleepy
11:00a
VGBB scrimmage @ RCK - bus @ 9:00
24
25
3:20p
Ski practice @ N. Salem - van @ 2:30
3:30p
Wrestling to Fox Lane - van @ 3:15
4:30p
JV/VGBB scrimmage vs. Monroe Woodbury
26
3:20p
Ski practice @ JJCR - van @ 2:30
3:30p
Special Olympics vs Fox Lane
3:30p
Wrestling scrimmage @ JJCR - bus @ 3:15
4:30p
JV/VBB scrimmage vs Fox Lane
27
2:15p
Special Olympics
28
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
29
8:00a
V Ice Hockey @ White Plains (Ebersole)
9:00a
JV/VBB scrimmage @ Pelham - bus @ 8:00
2:30p
Gymnastics practice (Dynamic) -van @ 2:15
30
9:00a
JV Wrestling scrimmage @ Arlington HS - bus @ 7:30 am
9:00a
V Ice Hockey @ White Plains (Ebersole)
10:00a
V Wrestling scrimmage @ Empire wrestling - van @ 9:00